Pathway Expert

A partner to provide you a quantitative pathway.



[ Table Tennis ]


Unknown user, please login first.
















#MatchDateTournamentCodeVenueID
12019-09-29SFCCA Youth Festival 2019 Table TennisSFCCA2019SFCCA Hall64
22019-07-13ATT Singapore National Table Tennis League 2019SNTTL2019Our Tampines Hub63
32019-07-02SPSSC National School Games 2019 Individual (Junior)SPSSC2019IChong Fu Primary School62
42019-04-26SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial National BoysASG2019NBMOE Schools59
52019-04-26SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial National GirlsASG2019NGMOE Schools60
62019-04-25SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial Division AASG2019DAMOE Schools61
72019-04-11SPSSC National School Games 2019 Individual (Senior)SPSSC2019INgee Ann Primary School58
82019-03-26SPSSC National School Games 2019 NationalSPSSC2019Ai Tong School57
92019-03-25SSSC National School Games 2019 NationalSSSC2019Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School (Secondary)56
102019-03-07SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial North ZoneASG2019NZMOE Schools55
112019-03-04SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial East ZoneASG2019EZMOE Schools52
122019-03-04SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial South ZoneASG2019SZMOE Schools53
132019-03-04SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial West ZoneASG2019WZMOE Schools54
142019-02-08SPSSC National School Games 2019 East Zone (MOE Schools)SPSSC2019EYu Neng Primary School48
152019-02-08SPSSC National School Games 2019 South Zone (MOE Schools)SPSSC2019SAng Mo Kio Primary School49
162019-02-08SPSSC National School Games 2019 West Zone (MOE Schools)SPSSC2019WYew Tee Primary School50
172019-02-08SPSSC National School Games 2019 North Zone (MOE Schools)SPSSC2019NMaris Stella Primary School51
182019-01-28SSSC National School Games 2019 East Zone (MOE Schools)SSSC2019ELoyang View Secondary School44
192019-01-28SSSC National School Games 2019 South Zone (MOE Schools)SSSC2019SPeirce Secondary School45
202019-01-28SSSC National School Games 2019 West Zone (MOE Schools)SSSC2019WYuhua Secondary School46
212019-01-28SSSC National School Games 2019 North Zone (MOE Schools)SSSC2019NCHIJ St Josephs Convent47
222018-12-16Potong Pasir Table Tennis Challenge 2018PPTTC2018PPCC43







SFCCA Youth Festival 2019 Table Tennis
Organiser : SFCCA Venue : SFCCA Hall Period : 2019-09-29 to 2019-09-29
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-09-29 08:00 17:00 SFCCA 2 1 6 8/7 1



ATT Singapore National Table Tennis League 2019
Organiser : STTP Venue : Our Tampines Hub Period : 2019-07-13 to 2019-07-28
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-07-13 09:00 13:00 TWCC 1 2 8 11/10 1
2 2019-07-13 14:00 18:00 TWCC 1 2 6 13/8 1
3 2019-07-14 09:00 13:00 TWCC 1 2 8 11/10 1
4 2019-07-14 14:00 18:00 TWCC 1 2 8 11/10 1
5 2019-07-21 09:00 13:00 TWCC 1 2 7 17/9 1
6 2019-07-21 14:00 18:00 TWCC 1 2 7 16/9 1
7 2019-07-21 19:00 21:00 TWCC 1 2 7 15/9 1
8 2019-07-27 09:00 13:00 OTH 1 2 30 32/32 1
9 2019-07-27 14:00 18:00 OTH 1 2 30 32/32 1
10 2019-07-28 09:00 13:00 OTH 1 2 29 32/31 1
11 2019-07-28 14:00 16:00 OTH 1 2 29 31/31 1



SPSSC National School Games 2019 Individual (Junior)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Chong Fu Primary School Period : 2019-07-02 to 2019-07-12
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-07-02 13:00 17:20 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2
2 2019-07-03 13:00 17:40 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2
3 2019-07-05 13:00 17:40 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2
4 2019-07-09 12:00 16:20 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2
5 2019-07-10 12:00 17:00 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2
6 2019-07-12 12:00 16:40 ChongFu 1 2 16 18/18 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial National Girls
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-04-26 to 2019-04-27
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-04-26 13:30 18:15 YuanChing 1 1 5 8/6 2
2 2019-04-27 09:00 10:30 HCI 1 1 4 6/5 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial National Boys
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-04-26 to 2019-04-27
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-04-26 13:30 18:00 RI 1 1 5 6/6 2
2 2019-04-27 09:00 10:30 RI 1 1 4 5/5 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial Division A
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-04-25 to 2019-04-25
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-04-25 13:30 17:15 PLMGSS 1 1 4 9/5 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 Individual (Senior)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Ngee Ann Primary School Period : 2019-04-11 to 2019-04-12
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-04-11 13:30 18:00 NgeeAnn 1 1 8 10/9 2
2 2019-04-12 14:00 16:30 NgeeAnn 1 1 4 5/5 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 National
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Ai Tong School Period : 2019-03-26 to 2019-04-16
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-26 14:30 18:00 AiTong 2 1 8 9/9 2
2 2019-03-27 14:00 18:00 AiTong 2 1 8 9/9 2
3 2019-04-01 14:00 18:00 AiTong 2 1 8 9/9 2
4 2019-04-02 14:00 18:00 AiTong 2 1 8 9/9 2
5 2019-04-05 13:30 18:00 AiTong 2 1 4 5/5 2
6 2019-04-09 13:30 18:00 AiTong 2 1 4 5/5 2
7 2019-04-16 13:30 18:00 AiTong 2 1 4 7/5 2



SSSC National School Games 2019 National
Organiser : SSSC Venue : Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School (Secondary) Period : 2019-03-25 to 2019-04-24
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-25 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 11/9 2
2 2019-03-26 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
3 2019-03-27 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 10/9 2
4 2019-03-28 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 10/9 2
5 2019-04-01 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
6 2019-04-02 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
7 2019-04-03 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
8 2019-04-04 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 10/9 2
9 2019-04-05 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
10 2019-04-08 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 6 10/7 2
11 2019-04-09 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 10/9 2
12 2019-04-10 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
13 2019-04-11 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 8 9/9 2
14 2019-04-12 14:15 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 6 8/7 2
15 2019-04-15 13:30 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 12 13/13 2
16 2019-04-18 13:30 18:00 PLMGSS 2 1 6 9/7 2
17 2019-04-24 13:00 16:00 OTH 1 1 12 13/13 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial North Zone
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-03-07 to 2019-03-07
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-07 13:30 18:00 SJConvent 1 1 5 9/6 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial West Zone
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-03-04 to 2019-03-08
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-04 13:30 18:00 YuanChing 1 1 4 6/5 2
2 2019-03-06 13:30 18:00 Yuhua 1 1 4 7/5 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial South Zone
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-03-04 to 2019-03-08
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-06 13:30 18:00 Peirce 1 1 5 7/6 2



SSSC ASG 2019 Selection Trial East Zone
Organiser : SSSC Venue : MOE Schools Period : 2019-03-04 to 2019-03-08
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-03-04 13:30 18:00 LoyangView 1 1 6 8/7 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 North Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Maris Stella Primary School Period : 2019-02-08 to 2019-03-06
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-02-11 14:15 18:00 MarisStella 2 1 4 5/5 2
2 2019-02-13 14:15 18:00 MarisStella 2 1 4 5/5 2
3 2019-02-18 14:15 18:00 MarisStella 2 1 3 4/4 2
4 2019-02-20 14:15 18:00 MarisStella 2 1 2 3/3 2
5 2019-02-27 14:00 18:00 MarisStella 2 1 4 7/5 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 West Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Yew Tee Primary School Period : 2019-02-08 to 2019-03-06
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-02-13 14:30 18:00 YewTee 2 1 4 5/5 2
2 2019-02-15 14:30 18:00 YewTee 2 1 3 9/4 2
3 2019-02-18 14:30 16:00 YewTee 1 1 2 3/3 2
4 2019-02-20 14:00 18:00 YewTee 2 1 4 5/5 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 South Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Ang Mo Kio Primary School Period : 2019-02-08 to 2019-03-06
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-02-08 14:30 18:00 AngMoKio 2 1 5 6/6 2
2 2019-02-13 14:30 18:00 AngMoKio 2 1 5 6/6 2
3 2019-02-15 14:30 18:00 AngMoKio 2 1 5 7/6 2
4 2019-02-20 14:30 16:00 AngMoKio 1 1 3 4/4 2
5 2019-02-22 14:30 16:00 AngMoKio 1 1 4 6/5 2
6 2019-02-27 14:00 18:00 AngMoKio 2 1 4 6/5 2



SPSSC National School Games 2019 East Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SPSSC Venue : Yu Neng Primary School Period : 2019-02-08 to 2019-03-06
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-02-12 14:00 18:00 YuNeng 2 1 6 8/7 2
2 2019-02-14 14:00 18:00 YuNeng 2 1 6 7/7 2
3 2019-02-19 14:00 18:00 YuNeng 2 1 3 8/4 2
4 2019-02-21 14:00 18:00 YuNeng 2 1 3 7/4 2
5 2019-02-28 14:00 18:00 YuNeng 2 1 4 8/5 2



SSSC National School Games 2019 South Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SSSC Venue : Peirce Secondary School Period : 2019-01-28 to 2019-02-26
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-01-29 14:30 18:00 Peirce 2 1 5 7/6 2
2 2019-02-01 14:30 18:00 Peirce 2 1 6 8/7 2
3 2019-02-08 14:30 18:00 Peirce 2 1 5 7/6 2
4 2019-02-13 14:30 18:00 Peirce 2 1 5 6/6 2
5 2019-02-13 15:30 18:00 Peirce 1 0 1 2/1 2
6 2019-02-20 14:15 18:00 Peirce 2 0 2 2/2 2
7 2019-02-22 13:30 18:00 Peirce 2 1 8 9/9 2



SSSC National School Games 2019 East Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SSSC Venue : Loyang View Secondary School Period : 2019-01-28 to 2019-02-18
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-01-28 14:00 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 8 10/9 2
2 2019-01-30 14:00 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 7 9/8 2
3 2019-01-30 16:00 18:00 LoyangView 1 0 1 1/1 2
4 2019-02-01 14:00 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 8 10/9 2
5 2019-02-08 14:00 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 8 9/9 2
6 2019-02-11 14:00 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 6 7/7 2
7 2019-02-18 13:30 18:00 LoyangView 2 1 8 9/9 2



SSSC National School Games 2019 North Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SSSC Venue : CHIJ St Josephs Convent Period : 2019-01-28 to 2019-02-26
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-01-28 14:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 5 6/6 2
2 2019-01-29 14:30 18:00 SJConvent 2 1 4 6/5 2
3 2019-01-30 14:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 5 6/6 2
4 2019-01-31 14:30 18:00 SJConvent 2 1 4 7/5 2
5 2019-02-07 14:30 18:00 SJConvent 2 1 4 6/5 2
6 2019-02-08 14:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 5 6/6 2
7 2019-02-11 14:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 5 7/6 2
8 2019-02-12 14:30 18:00 SJConvent 2 1 2 4/3 2
9 2019-02-13 14:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 5 6/6 2
10 2019-02-14 14:30 18:00 SJConvent 2 1 4 5/5 2
11 2019-02-18 14:00 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 8 9/9 2
12 2019-02-20 13:30 18:00 NavalBase 2 1 8 9/9 2



SSSC National School Games 2019 West Zone (MOE Schools)
Organiser : SSSC Venue : Yuhua Secondary School Period : 2019-01-28 to 2019-02-26
# Date From To Venue B# R# U# *PAX UL
1 2019-01-28 14:30 18:00 Yuhua 2 1 4 6/5 2
2 2019-01-29 14:30 18:00 YuanChing 2 1 4 5/5 2
3 2019-01-30 14:30 18:00 Yuhua 2 1 4 6/5 2
4 2019-01-31 14:30 18:00 YuanChing 2 1 4 6/5 2
5 2019-02-11 14:30 18:00 Yuhua 2 1 4 5/5 2
6 2019-02-12 14:30 18:00 YuanChing 2 1 4 5/5 2
7 2019-02-13 14:30 18:00 Yuhua 2 1 2 3/3 2
8 2019-02-21 14:30 18:00 Yuhua 2 1 8 9/9 2
9 2019-02-26 13:30 18:00 YuanChing 2 1 8 9/9 2







Umpire Level:
(7) Referee (International or National)
(6) Basic Referee (STTA certificate)
(5) International Umpire (ITTF certificate)
(3) National Umpire (STTA certificate)
(2) Junior Umpire (pass the Junior Umpire Online Exam)
(1) Junior Umpire (active player)